Teilnehmer B-Open
Zum Turnierstart.
Rg | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land |
1. | Eibl, Günter | 1640 | m | SF München | GER |
2. | Sydykov, Bayastan | 1638 | m | SK Gießen | KGZ |
3. | Hannig, Armin | 1623 | m | SC Dielheim | GER |
4. | Uhlarz, Jörg | 1585 | m | SC Mühlacker | GER |
5. | Rasch, Lukas | 1549 | m | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER |
6. | Siepen, Ralf | 1541 | m | SC Bayer Uerdingen | GER |
7. | Li, Yunqi | 1516 | m | SV Marbach | GER |
8. | Kirchner, Stefan | 1485 | m | SF Schöneck | GER |
9. | Malheur, Lothar | 1431 | m | SF Birkenfeld | GER |
10. | Margraf, Dieter | 1430 | m | SC Sulzbach-Rosenber | GER |
11. | Klaus, Daniel | 1426 | m | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER |
12. | Klingert, Maik | 1423 | m | SV Pfinztal | GER |
13. | Kappus, Holger | 1414 | m | SC Pforzheim | GER |
14. | Völker, Werner | 1412 | m | SG Siebengebirge | GER |
15. | Meifert, Dieter | 1392 | m | GER | |
16. | Jung, Niklas | 1368 | m | SC Untergrombach | GER |
17. | Wehrle, Guido | 1362 | m | SF Lichtental | GER |
18. | Kuran, Rainer | 1346 | m | Karlsruher SF | GER |
19. | Eberhardt, Josef | 1344 | m | SK Eutingen | GER |
20. | Kling, Simon | 1342 | m | SC Untergrombach | GER |
21. | Braun, Justus | 1328 | m | SF Neureut | GER |
22. | Overhoff, Klaus | 1313 | m | SK Mannheim | GER |
23. | Klein, Simon | 1304 | m | SK Königsjäger Hunge | GER |
24. | Sonnberger, Bernd | 1287 | m | SC Dietmannsried | GER |
25. | Ensslinger, Oliver | 1276 | m | SF Schwaigern | GER |
26. | Vinogradov, Ilia | 1266 | m | SV Walldorf | GER |
27. | Meixner, Joachim | 1259 | m | Rochade Metzingen | GER |
28. | Albrecht, Klaus-Diet | 1248 | m | SABT Frankfurter TV | GER |
29. | Albrecht, Jens | 1242 | m | SABT Frankfurter TV | GER |
30. | Sitzler, Manfred | 1204 | m | SK Gernsbach | GER |
31. | Dasselaar, Bernhard | 1200 | m | SF Neureut | GER |
32. | Lahm, Michael | 1198 | m | SC Niefern-Öschelbro | GER |
33. | Lang Pacheco, Noah | 1151 | m | SC Laufenburg | GER |
34. | Dietrich, Fabian | 1148 | m | SK Marburg | GER |
35. | Lang, Dirk | 1141 | m | SC Laufenburg | GER |
36. | Rein, Christian | 1130 | m | SK Freiburg-Zähringe | GER |
37. | Akcapinar, Timur | 1123 | m | Düsseldorfer SV | GER |
38. | Thai, Long-Sam | 1121 | m | SC Pforzheim | GER |
39. | Klees, Verena | 1105 | w | SABT Frankfurter TV | GER |
40. | Kessler, Georg | 1073 | m | SC Sulzbach-Rosenber | GER |
41. | Dr. Kasüschke, Hans- | 1046 | m | GER | |
42. | Eisenmann, Willi | 1014 | m | SK Eutingen | GER |
43. | Kling, Hannah | 1011 | w | SC Untergrombach | GER |
44. | Neves, Jose | 944 | m | OSG Baden-Baden | GER |
45. | Kuran, Olivia | 935 | w | Karlsruher SF | GER |
46. | Resele, Maximilian | 789 | m | SG Turm Albstadt | GER |
47. | Anwar, Nabeegh | m | SABT Frankfurter TV | GER | |
48. | Beetz, Ole | m | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER | |
49. | Dr. Gade-Stapelkamp, | w | SK Bern | CH | |
50. | Koch, Dennis | m | SK Mannheim | GER | |
51. | König, Nico | m | GER | ||
52. | Lüersen, Lukas | m | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER | |
53. | Wolfert, Jamo | m | SK Endingen | GER |