Teilnehmer Joß-Fritz-Jugendopen B-Turnier

Stand: Turnierstart

Nr Teilnehmer DWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1 Kling, Hannah 1194 W SC Untergrombach GER 2007
2 Skibba, Emil 1194 M SV Hockenheim GER 2011
3 Zheng, Yanchen 1186 W SV Walldorf GER 2007
4 Wagener, Nicolas 1169 M SF Limburgerhof GER 2013
5 Pawlak, Antoni 1126 M OSG Baden-Baden GER 2013
6 Mersmann, Jasmin 1119 W SV Hockenheim GER 2012
7 Naeher, Leander 1100 M Karlsruher SF GER 2008
8 Yang, Sophie 1098 W SK Mannheim-Lindenho GER 2012
9 Hofmann, Lars 1088 M SF Rot GER 2007
10 Kuran, Olivia 1086 W Karlsruher SF GER 2008
11 Lindl, Julian 1050 M Karlsruher SF GER 2009
12 Wettstein, Levin 996 M SC Untergrombach GER 2013
13 Rul, Albert 995 M SK Markdorf GER 2012
14 Yan, Haichen 989 M SV Walldorf GER 2012
15 Schubert, Ben 983 M Karlsruher SF GER 2016
16 Klotzbücher, Lukas 974 M SVG Konstanz GER 2012
17 Hoang, Thien An 972 M Karlsruher SF GER 2011
18 Volz, Alexander 963 M Karlsruher SF GER 2011
19 Anderson, Ben 951 M SC Ersingen GER 2011
20 Wenzel,Jonathan 949 M SC Untergrombach GER 2012
21 Shanmuganathan, Adha 936 M SV Griesheim GER 2013
22 Tsokev, Atanas 935 M SC Heitersheim GER 2009
23 Nill, Rafael 905 M SK Ettlingen GER 2010
24 Bai, Qianmo 904 W SC Ersingen GER 2009
25 Daverioglu,Samil 897 M SC Eppingen GER 2013
26 Münchinger, Julius 895 M SC Ersingen GER 2009
27 Freudenberg, Robin 891 M SF Rot GER 2003
28 Schulten, Namita 891 W SF Neureut GER 2010
29 Graf, Tom 860 M SF Heidelberg GER 2016
30 Kijan, Sarah 856 W SC Ersingen GER 2010
31 Du, Melina 849 W Karlsruher SF GER 2013
32 Liu, Eason 839 M Karlsruher SF GER 2014
33 Rajc, Melissa 825 W SF Neureut GER 2010
34 Wang, Timo 824 M Karlsruher SF GER 2012
35 Paul, Jenna 781 W TV Großostheim GER 2013
36 Mayer, Paul 779 M SF Forst GER 2008
37 Eichenhofer, Linus 770 M SC Ersingen GER 2012
38 Freudenberg,Toni 755 M SF Rot GER 2011
39 Uludag, Divan 735 M SC Niefern-Öschelbro GER 2012
40 Botschek, Marius   M SV Walldorf GER 2010
41 Dahlhaus, Noyan   M SK Mannheim-Lindenho GER 2009
42 Golibrzuch, Philipp   M SF Forst GER 2008
43 Kijan, Vincent   M SC Ersingen GER 2012
44 Morozova, Aiza   W   GER 2014
45 Narasardyan,Norik   M SF Forst 1971 GER 2009
46 Nuss,Wladislaw   M SC Pforzheim GER 2009
47 Ohmenzetter, Noah   M OSG Baden-Baden GER 2007
48 Pahle, Phileas   M SV Hockenheim GER 2012
49 Zhou, Leo   M SC Viernheim GER 2014
50 Ziegler, Isaac   M SC Ingersheim SGP 2015
51 Ziegler, Jamie   M SC Ingersheim SGP 2012
52 Back, Magnus 659 M SF Rot GER 2008