A-Kader Rangliste
Rang | Name |
Klasse | DWZ | Mannschaft |
1 | Nied, Pascal | U20 | 2175 | SCU I - Oberliga |
2 | Hayen, Andre | U18 | 2022 | SCU I - Oberliga | SCU II - Landesliga |
3 | Doll, Rebecca | U20 | 1970 | SCU I - Oberliga | SCU II - Landesliga |
4 | Uyar, Levin | U14 | 1864 | SCU I - Oberliga | SCU II - Landesliga |
5 | Toth, Marc | U18 | 1663 | SCU II - Landesliga |
6 | Toth, Luca | U16 | 1691 | SCU II - Landesliga |
7 | Jung, Niklas | U14 | 1687 | SCU II - Landesliga |
8 | Wettstein, Levin | U12 | 1644 | SCU III - Kreisklasse A | SCU IV/V - Kreisklasse C |
9 | Richter, Simon | U18 | 1607 | SCU II - Landesliga |
B-Kader Rangliste
Rang | Name |
Klasse | DWZ | Mannschaft |
10 | Kling, Simon | U20 | 1569 | SCU III - Kreisklasse A |
11 | Ye, Jonas | U18 | 1460 | SCU III - Kreisklasse A | SCU IV/V - Kreisklasse C |
12 | Kling, Hannah | U16 | 1441 | SCU III - Kreisklasse A | SCU IV/V - Kreisklasse C |
13 | Seidel, Bruno | U16 | 1290 | SCU IV/V - Kreisklasse C |
14 | Burger, Tim | U20 | 1295 | - |
15 | Tritschler, Marek | U12 | 1230 | SCU IV/V - Kreisklasse C |
16 | Burkhardt, Tim | U18 | 1206 | SCU IV/V - Kreisklasse C |
17 | Wachter, André | U20 | 1160 | - |
18 | Frese, Elias | U18 | 1090 | SCU IV/V - Kreisklasse C | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |
19 | Butterer, Lukas | U16 | 1035 | SCU IV/V - Kreisklasse C |
20 | Mesic, Imran | U12 | 989 | SCU IV/V - Kreisklasse C | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |
21 | Wenzel, Jonathan | U12 | 1002 | SCU IV/V - Kreisklasse C | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |
22 | Wettstein, Lennox | U10 | 962 | SCU IV/V - Kreisklasse C | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |
23 | Moisa, Victor | U14 | 848 | SCU IV/V - Kreisklasse C | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |
24 | Kindel, David | U18 | - | SCU IV/V - Kreisklasse C | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |
C-Kader Rangliste
Rang | Name |
Klasse | DWZ | Mannschaft |
25 | Metzger, Matvey | U14 | - | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |
26 | Richter, Anna | U16 | - | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |
27 | Grünwald, Milian | U12 | - | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |
28 | Ludat, Lina | U14 | - | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |
29 | Hayen, David | U8 | - | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |
30 | Atca, Miran | U12 | - | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |
31 | Heinrichs, Ida | U12 | - | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |
32 | Moisa, Daniel | U10 | - | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |
33 | Geyer, Tom | U10 | - | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |
34 | Jangal, Janes | U12 | - | SCU VI - Einsteigerklasse |